• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » aida sweet

Aida Sweet Biography

Aida Sweet is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born on February 07, 1994. She was added to our database on June 30, 2014 and she currently has 11 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Aida Sweet at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
jebats221304
December 21, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Give me your pussy

yann12
October 03, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

so cute!!

Advertisement

Flag of Romania

Aida Sweet

Aida Sweet profile image Rank: 1077
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.17/5 (113 votes)

Name: Aida Sweet

aka: Adia Sweet, Zelda

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Romania

Birth date: February 07, 1994

Age: 23 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 103 lbs (47 kg)

Measurements: 36C-24-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Aida Sweet Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement

1. Add your site here 2. Add your site here 3. Add your site here 4. Add your site here 5. Add your site here 6. Add your site here 7. Add your site here 8. Add your site here 9. Add your site here 10. Add your site here
11. Add your site here 12. Add your site here 13. Add your site here 14. Add your site here 15. Add your site here 16. Add your site here 17. Add your site here 18. Add your site here 19. Add your site here 20. Add your site here
21. Add your site here 22. Add your site here 23. Add your site here 24. Add your site here 25. Add your site here 26. Add your site here 27. Add your site here 28. Add your site here 29. Add your site here 30. Add your site here
31. Add your site here 32. Add your site here 33. Add your site here 34. Add your site here 35. Add your site here 36. Add your site here 37. Add your site here 38. Add your site here 39. Add your site here 40. Add your site here